Is Mingsbings Sweet Chili Dipper, Sweet Chili Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, PICKLED RED CHILI, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZER), SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).
Check Mingsbings Sweet Chili Dipper, Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingsbings Sweet Chili Dipper, Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


