Is Mingua Brothers Beef Jerky, Teriyaki, Mild Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Teriyaki (Soy Sauce, (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate) Sugar, Sherry Wine, Corn Syrup Solids, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Less than 2% of: Modified Corn Starch, Burgandy Wine, Pineapple Juice Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Preservative, Water Natural Flavor), Liquid Smoke.
Check Mingua Brothers Beef Jerky, Teriyaki, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingua Brothers Beef Jerky, Teriyaki, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mingua Brothers Beef Jerky, Teriyaki, Mild is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


