Is Mini 60% dark cocoa ice cream bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Glucose, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Vanilla Bean Pieces, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Coating: Belgian Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Contains Milk, Soy, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Mini 60% dark cocoa ice cream bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini 60% dark cocoa ice cream bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini 60% dark cocoa ice cream bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


