Is Mini Alani Nu Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, L-Theanine, Caffeine, Sucralose, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, Salt, D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Guarana Seed Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Mini Alani Nu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Alani Nu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


