Is Mini Animal Crackers - 1 Lb (16 Oz) Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda (For Leavening), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Spice, Contains: Soy And Wheat

Check Mini Animal Crackers - 1 Lb (16 Oz) Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Animal Crackers - 1 Lb (16 Oz) Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go