Is Mini Animal Crackers (1 Pound Bag) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda (For Leavening), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Spice, Contains: Soy And Wheat
Check Mini Animal Crackers (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Animal Crackers (1 Pound Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Animal Crackers (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


