Is Mini Babybel 2 Go Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Mini Babybel 2 Go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Babybel 2 Go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Babybel 2 Go is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


