Is Mini Babybel Gouda Semisoft Cheeses - 14ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Mini Babybel Gouda Semisoft Cheeses - 14ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Babybel Gouda Semisoft Cheeses - 14ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch