Is Mini Babybel, Gouda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check Mini Babybel, Gouda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Babybel, Gouda is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch