Is Mini Babybel White Cheddar Variety Semisoft Cheese 6 ct Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Mini Babybel White Cheddar Variety Semisoft Cheese 6 ct Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Babybel White Cheddar Variety Semisoft Cheese 6 ct Bag is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go