No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Mini Bagels, Maple French Toast Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched wheat flour [flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, niacin, thiamin mononitrate (vitamin b1), riboflavin (vitamin b2), folic acid], water, sugar, maple syrup, yeast, salt, corn cereal, natural & artificial flavors, wheat gluten, cin

Check Mini Bagels, Maple French Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Mini Bagels, Maple French Toast | Spoonful