Is Mini Bags Sweet & Salty Flavored Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Sucralose

Check Mini Bags Sweet & Salty Flavored Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go