Is MINI BEARS RICH DELICIOUS FINE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER); VANILLA FLAVORING.
Check MINI BEARS RICH DELICIOUS FINE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI BEARS RICH DELICIOUS FINE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
MINI BEARS RICH DELICIOUS FINE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


