Is Mini Bhakarwadi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gram Flour, Wheat Flour, Refined Palmolein Oil, Turmeric Powder, Sugar, Chilli Powder, Tamarind, Cumin, Sesame Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Salt, Black Salt, Coriander, Dried Mango Powder, Dried Ginger Powder, Black Pepper.

Check Mini Bhakarwadi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go