Is MINI BITES CANDY COATED CHEWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA, GUM ARABIC, WHEY, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check MINI BITES CANDY COATED CHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI BITES CANDY COATED CHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


