Is MINI BLOOD SUCKERS, TUTTI FRUTTI, APPLE, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 & YELLOW 6.
Check MINI BLOOD SUCKERS, TUTTI FRUTTI, APPLE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI BLOOD SUCKERS, TUTTI FRUTTI, APPLE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


