Is Mini Blueberry Muffin Banana Bread Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten-free oat flour, brown sugar, vanilla powder, freeze dried blueberries, baking soda, baking powder, sea salt, natural blueberry flavor

Check Mini Blueberry Muffin Banana Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Mini Blueberry Muffin Banana Bread Mix | Spoonful