Is Mini Blueberry Muffins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Blueberries (13%), Vegetable Oil, Dextrose, Whole Egg Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Raising Agents (450, 501), Humectant (422), Thickeners (1422, 415), Salt, Natural Flavours, Preservative (202). CONTAINS GLUTEN, WHEAT, EGG, MILK. MAY CONTAIN ALMOND, BRAZIL NUT, HAZELNUT, MACADAMIA, PECAN, PISTACHIO, WALNUT, PEANUT, SESAME, SOY.
Check Mini Blueberry Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Blueberry Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


