Is MINI BREADED CHICKEN SANDWICHES, MINI BREADED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUN: ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYME), WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST (YEAST, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, ASCORBIC ACID), SALT, MONOGLYCERIDE WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM SULFATE, WHEAT STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYME, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FULLY COOKED CHICKEN PATTY FRITTER: CHICKEN BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (ENRICHED WITH: NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SALT, FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, WHEAT FLOUR, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, METYLCELLULOSE, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC.

Check MINI BREADED CHICKEN SANDWICHES, MINI BREADED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep