Is Mini breadsticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, olive oil (7%), yeast, barley malt extract, salt a allergy advice for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. may also contain milk, sesame seeds and soya. v suitable for vegetarians nutrition typical values energy fat
Check Mini breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSoup


