Is MINI BRIE SOFT RIPENED CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED COW'S MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, PENICILLIUM CANDIDUM (HARMLESS WHITE MOLD).

Check MINI BRIE SOFT RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich