Is Mini Brötchen natur Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, drinking water, sugar, rapeseed oil, baker's yeast, durum wheat semolina, table salt, acidity regulator: sodium acetate; white wine vinegar, grape must concentrate

Check Mini Brötchen natur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mini Brötchen natur | Spoonful