Is MINI CANDY CORN & CHOCOLATE PEANUTS CANDY CORN WITH SEA SALT PEANUTS COVERED IN REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, MINI CANDY CORN & CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT CHOCOLATE PEANUTS INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, COTTONSEED AND/ OR PEANUT OIL, SALT), SUGAR, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), SEA SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL. MINI CANDY CORN INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), SALT, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, HONEY, YELLOW 6, SESAME OIL, YELLOW 5, RED 3.

Check MINI CANDY CORN & CHOCOLATE PEANUTS CANDY CORN WITH SEA SALT PEANUTS COVERED IN REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, MINI CANDY CORN & CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go