Is Jacob's Cheddars Cheese & Pickle Flavour Cheese Biscuits 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Dried Powdered Cheese (12%, of which Cheddar 50%) (Milk), Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Dried Autolysed Yeast, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Barley and Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavourings (contains Milk), Dried Whey (Milk), Acid (Lactic Acid), Salt
Check Jacob's Cheddars Cheese & Pickle Flavour Cheese Biscuits 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Cheddars Cheese & Pickle Flavour Cheese Biscuits 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


