Is Mini Chewy Nougat Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following), Palm Kernel, Palm, Soybean, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa, Lactose, Milk Protein Concentrate, Egg Albumen, Artificial Flavor, Soya Lecithin, Soya Protein, Salt

Check Mini Chewy Nougat Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Chewy Nougat Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go