Is Mini Chips Enjoy Life Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter.
Check Mini Chips Enjoy Life against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Chips Enjoy Life in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


