Is Mini Choc Chip Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Sugar, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (14%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Vegetable Fats (Palm Fat, Sal Fat, Shea Fat), Cocoa Butter*], Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya)], Whey Powder (Milk), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt, Flavouring.
Check Mini Choc Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Choc Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


