Is Mini Chocolate Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 524918) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Mini Caramels

Check Mini Chocolate Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 524918) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Chocolate Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 524918) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing