Is MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED CHOCOLATE NUGGETS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), SUGAR, FONDANT, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED CHOCOLATE NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED CHOCOLATE NUGGETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


