Is MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER NUGGETS, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), SUGAR, FONDANT, PEANUT BUTTER, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER NUGGETS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER NUGGETS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


