Is MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT CARAMELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, KREME TEX (MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR AND WHEY), SUGAR, CREAM, SALT, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOY BEAN) WITH SOY LECITHIN, BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


