Is Mini Chocolate Mousse Desserts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, BUTTER (MILK, SALT, MILK SOLIDS), COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, LACTOSE, WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check Mini Chocolate Mousse Desserts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Chocolate Mousse Desserts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


