Is Kitkat Chunky Mini 16 Pieces | 256g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats [Emulsifier (Lecithin)], Cocoa Butter^, Cocoa Mass^, Cocoa^, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, 476), Raising Agent (Sodium Bi Carbonate), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Sulfate), Yeast, Flavour, Processing Aid ( Wheat ).
Check Kitkat Chunky Mini 16 Pieces | 256g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitkat Chunky Mini 16 Pieces | 256g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


