Is MINI CHURROS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, RICE BRAN OIL, PALM OIL, CINNAMON POWDER, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCARIDE, CELLULOSE POWDER, SALT, COCOA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE.
Check MINI CHURROS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CHURROS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


