This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mini Cinnamon Roll Flavored Cookies Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm, palm kernel, and/or canola), Fructose, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch. Contains 2% or less of:Egg, Cinnamon, Molasses, Whey, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color.

Check Mini Cinnamon Roll Flavored Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mini Cinnamon Roll Flavored Cookies | Spoonful