Is Mini Coconut Raspberry Tarts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE SHORTENING, WATER, EGGS, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check Mini Coconut Raspberry Tarts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Coconut Raspberry Tarts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Coconut Raspberry Tarts is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsFortinos
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


