Is Mini Corn Muffims Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain egg.

Ingredients
enriched flour, sugar, water, cornmeal, soybean/canola oil, egg, dextrose, milk whey, modified corn starch, egg extender, whole egg solids, soybean oil, guar gum, soy lecithin, salt, sodium bicarbonate, annatto, turmeric, enzymes
Check Mini Corn Muffims against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Corn Muffims in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


