Is MINI COW PIE CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSES W/ ALKALI), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (SUCROSE, MILK FAT & MILK SOLIDS NONFAT), CORN SYRUP, PECANS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT).

Check MINI COW PIE CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go