Is Mini-Craquelins Canneberges et citron Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk (skim milk, salt, bacterial culture) ⚫ Enriched wheat flour Sugar Flaxseeds Dried cranberries (dried cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil) Pumpkin seeds Baking soda ⚫ Salt. Lemon oil • May contain: Egg • Tree nuts • Sesame⚫ Soya Sulphites ● Ingrédients : Babeurre (lait écrémé, sel, culture bactérienne) • Farine de blé enrichie Sucre ⚫ Graines de lin • Canneberges déshydratées (canneberges déshydratées, sucre, huile de tournesol) Graines de citrouille Bicarbonate de sodium Sel Essence de citron Peut contenir : Œuf ⚫ Noix • Sésame • Soya • Sulfites STORAGE. CONSERVATION

Check Mini-Craquelins Canneberges et citron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast