Is Mini Creamer Potatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SEASONING BLEND (ONION, GARLIC, SPICES, CHIVES, CITRIC ACID).
Check Mini Creamer Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Creamer Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBlandMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


