Is MINI CREMES COOKIE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), INTERESTERFIED SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF COCOA POWDER, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MINI CREMES COOKIE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CREMES COOKIE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


