Is Mini Crisp & Thin Multigrain Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0 60383 00697 6 U141463
Check Mini Crisp & Thin Multigrain Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Crisp & Thin Multigrain Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


