Is Mini Crisps - Aged Parmesan Gourmet Cheese Crisps 1.75 Oz. Bag By Kitchen Table Bakers Pack of 4 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim Cow's Milk, Pasteurized Cow Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Rennet, Enzymes

Check Mini Crisps - Aged Parmesan Gourmet Cheese Crisps 1.75 Oz. Bag By Kitchen Table Bakers Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Crisps - Aged Parmesan Gourmet Cheese Crisps 1.75 Oz. Bag By Kitchen Table Bakers Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping