Is Mini crisps dill pickle Oat Free?

Ingredients
whole grain brown rice flour s sunflower oil salt sugars • (lactose, dextrose, corn maltodextrin) modified milk ingredients sodium acetate dehydrated garlic and onion acetic acid yeast extract spices herbs citric acid natural flavour high oleic sunflower oil malic acid calcium silicate silicon dioxide sunflower lecithin, contains: milk, ● mesola 1% 1% 3% g
Check Mini crisps dill pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini crisps dill pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


