Is Mini crisps sea salt and black pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
whole grain brown rice flour corn grits sunflower oil modified milk ingredients sugars (corn maltodextrin, sugar) salt spices • dehydrated onion and garlic sea salt • yeast extract citric acid high oleic sunflower oil natural flavour calcium silicate sunflower lecithin, contains: milk, ● may contain: soy, mustard, ngrédients: farine de riz brun à grains entiers gruau de maïs huile de ournesol substances laitières modifiées sucres (maltodextrine de maïs, sucre) sel épices • inhydratés 1% 3%
Check Mini crisps sea salt and black pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini crisps sea salt and black pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


