Is Mini Croutons Soup Mandel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca starch, vegetable oil (palm), potato starch, potato flakes, pasteurized whole _egg_, salt, curcumin / paprika

Check Mini Croutons Soup Mandel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SoupToppingGarnishing