Is Mini croûtons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Contains Gluten), Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Turmeric Extrad

Check Mini croûtons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSnacking