Is Mini Crunchy Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, wheat flour, white gourd, sesame seeds, maltose, glutinous rice flour, vegetable oil (rapeseed oil), shallot, eggs
Check Mini Crunchy Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Crunchy Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


