Is Mini Custard Eclairs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Custard Sugar, Cream Blend Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate And Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)), Modified Food Starch, Dried Whey, Dextrose, Dairy Blend Dried Whey, Sodium Casei

Check Mini Custard Eclairs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking