Is Mini Dipped & Chewy Granola Bars, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), GLUCOSE, GRANOLA (ROLLED OATS, WHEAT FLAKES, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, FANCY MOLASSES, GLUCOSE, HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), GLYCERIN, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, FRUCTOSE, HONEY, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, FANCY MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Mini Dipped & Chewy Granola Bars, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Dipped & Chewy Granola Bars, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Dipped & Chewy Granola Bars, Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


